ATV LF 250 Parts
MUFFLER
LF250 Muffler
E01.001

Exhaust pipe LH
E01.002
Exhaust pipe RH
E01.003
Exhaust muffler LH
E01.004
Exhaust muffler RH
E01.005
Bolt MX820
E01.006
Bolt M8X12
E01.007
Gasket exhaust
E01.008
Collar muffler
E01.009
Bolt M8X30
E01.010
Flange exhaust
E01.011
Gasket muffler
E01.012
Cap nut









FRAME



LF250 Frame

mefast
E02.001

Frame
E02.002
Top connecting plate RH
E02.003
Bolt M8X40
E02.004
Nut M8
E02.005
Bolt M8X70
E02.006
Bolt M10X125
E02.007
BoltM10 X 1.25 X110
E02.008
Front connecting plate
E02.009
Reverse control bar
E02.010
Bolt M8 X 20
E02.011
Controller reverse gear
E02.012
Knob reverse control bar
E02.013
Base, seat lock
E02.014
Spring, seat lock base
E02.015
Pin, seat lock base
E02.016
Washer 6
E02.017
Split pin 2 X 20
E02.018
Cable seat lock
E02.019
Switch reverse
E02.020
Special screw M6 X 16
E02.021
Nut M6
E02.022
Spring, reverse switch
E02.023
Stay, front fender LH
E02.024
Stay,front frnder RH
E02.025
Stay,front frnder RH
E02.026
Bottom guard engine
E02.027
Bolt M6 X 16
E02.028
Nut M8
E02.029
Bracket, front mud guard, RH
E02.030
Bracket, front mud guard, LH
E02.031
Nameplate,frame
E02.032
Rivet 3.2 X 7
E02.033
Bolt M6 X 30
E02.034
Nut M6
E02.035
Bolt M6 x 30


A-ARM
250cc ATV A Arm






E03.001

A Arm assy LH
E03.002
A Arm assy RH
E03.003
Dust cover A Arm
E03.004
Bolt M12X 1.25 X 63
E03.005
Bolt 12X 1.25





FOOTREST

250cc footrest

E04.001

Front footrest LH
E04.002
Gearshift lever
E04.003
Circlip 13
E04.004
Front footrest RH
E04.005
Bolt M8 X 20
E04.006
Nut M8
E04.007
Stay front footrest LH
E04.008
Stay front footrest RH
E04.009
Bolt M12 X 1.25 X 63
E04.010
Nut M12 X 1.25
E04.011
Bracket rear mud guard RH
E04.012
Special screw M6 X 16
E04.013
Nut M6
E04.014
Strip
E04.015
Nut M8




FENDERS


250 ATV Fenders
E05.001

Front fender
E05.002
Bolt M6 X 30
E05.003
Rear fender
E02.004
Special screw M6 X 16
E05.005
Nut M6
E05.006
Washer 6
E05.007
Pad battery
E05.008
Rear cover, fuel tank
E05.009
Nut ST6
E05.010
Plug
E05.011
Front cover, fuel tank
E05.012
Front fairing
E05.013
Cover rear compartment
E05.014
Rubber strip, rear compartment
E05.015
Front mud guard LH
E05.016
Front mud guard RH
E05.017
Rear mud guard LH
E05.018
Rear mud guard RH
E05.019
Stay, front fering


SEAT

250cc ATV Seat






E06.001

Seat
E06.002
Support, seat
E06.003
Nut M6
E06.004
Washer 6
E06.005
Rubber pad
E06.005
Grommet